K-4 Library Computer Lab Schedule

 

       Link to: Downstairs Computer Lab  Schedule     

                                                                                                                                                                                                                

Dates:

LAB TIMES

DAY 1

DAY 2

DAY 3

DAY 4

DAY 5

DAY 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

8:15 - 8:50

RtII Group - Burrell

RtII Group - Burrell

RtII Group - Burrell

RtII Group - Burrell

RtII Group - Burrell

RtII Group - Burrell

8:55 - 9:30

2nd BLOOM

2nd  SPRINGER2nd GRADE2nd MALEY2nd HILDERBRANDT2nd RHODES
9:30 - 10:15   3rd-Hower

 

 

10:15 - 10:55

LIBRARY CLASS

 

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

10:55 - 11:30

LIBRARY CLASS

3rd-HORNBERGER

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

11:30 - 12:05

LIBRARY CLASS

Hornberger 'til 11:45

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

12:10 - 12:35

1st SCHU

1st MEYER

1st SCHU

1st FAUST

1st HABOWSKI

1st MEYER

12:35 - 1:15

LIBRARY CLASS

K RODRIGUEZ

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASSLIBRARY CLASS

1:25 - 2:05

LIBRARY CLASS

1st MEROOK

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

2:05 - 2:45

LIBRARY CLASS

4th-Romania

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

                                                                                                                                              *BOLD TIME SLOTS INDICATE "PERMANENT" ASSIGNMENTS        

  SEE NEXT  WEEK'S SCHEDULE BELOW    

 

Link to: Downstairs Computer Lab  Schedule  

 

Dates:

LAB TIMES

DAY 1

DAY 2

DAY 3

DAY 4

DAY 5

DAY 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

8:15 - 8:50

RtII Group - Burrell

RtII Group - Burrell

RtII Group - Burrell

RtII Group - Burrell

RtII Group - Burrell

RtII Group - Burrell

8:55 - 9:30

2nd BLOOM

2nd  SPRINGER2nd GRADE2nd MALEY2nd HILDERBRANDT2nd RHODES
9:30 - 10:15    

 

 

10:15 - 10:55

LIBRARY CLASS

 

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

10:55 - 11:30

LIBRARY CLASS

3rd-HORNBERGER

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

11:30 - 12:05

LIBRARY CLASS

Hornberger 'til 11:45

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

12:10 - 12:35

1st SCHU

1st MEYER

1st SCHU

1st FAUST

1st HABOWSKI

1st MEYER

12:35 - 1:15

LIBRARY CLASS

K RODRIGUEZ

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASSLIBRARY CLASS

1:25 - 2:05

LIBRARY CLASS

1st MEROOK

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

2:05 - 2:45

LIBRARY CLASS

 

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

LIBRARY CLASS

 

  *BOLD TIME SLOTS INDICATE "PERMANENT" ASSIGNMENTS